Difference between revisions of "Communications EN"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision: Ajout de la comm du 25/10/2013) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Media:20131025_EN_AnnonceMEP.pdf | 10/25/2013]] || Mainly corrections and performance improvements | | [[Media:20131025_EN_AnnonceMEP.pdf | 10/25/2013]] || Mainly corrections and performance improvements | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:20131011_EN_AnnonceMEP.pdf | 10/11/2013]] || New dates display | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 31 October 2013
The latest communications transmitted by the SDI are available in the table below.
| 10/25/2013 | Mainly corrections and performance improvements |
| 10/11/2013 | New dates display |
| 08/09/2013 | New release of BCL reports : S2.13 & S1.3 |
| 07/18/2013 | New release of dashboard and notification |
| 06/25/2013 | New release of dashboard |
| 05/22/2013 | New release of document management, notification, matrices: transmission of new document types, closed instruments management, large amount of document uploads |
| 04/26/2013 | Unavailability of the UAT environment : Friday May 3rd the test environment is not available |
| 03/19/2013 | New release of document management, notification, matrices: change funds search , managing user passwords |
| 02/26/2013 | New release of document management (indexation correction), integrated messaging |