Difference between revisions of "Communications EN"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision: Nouvelles communications) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="10" | {| border="1" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Media:20140304_EN_AnnonceMEP_DHS.pdf | 04/03/2014]] || New release for DHS basket | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:20140217_EN_AnnonceMEP.pdf | 17/02/2014]] || New e-File light interface Fundsquare compliant | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:20140113_EN_AnnonceMEP.pdf | 13/01/2014]] || New application for SBS sendings (via e-File light) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Media:20140108_update_Encryption_Module.pdf | 08/01/2014]] || Announce of the new encryption module release | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 10 March 2014
The latest communications transmitted by the SDI are available in the table below.
| 04/03/2014 | New release for DHS basket |
| 17/02/2014 | New e-File light interface Fundsquare compliant |
| 13/01/2014 | New application for SBS sendings (via e-File light) |
| 08/01/2014 | Announce of the new encryption module release |
| 10/25/2013 | Mainly corrections and performance improvements |
| 10/11/2013 | New dates display |
| 08/09/2013 | New release of BCL reports : S2.13 & S1.3 |
| 07/18/2013 | New release of dashboard and notification |
| 06/25/2013 | New release of dashboard |
| 05/22/2013 | New release of document management, notification, matrices: transmission of new document types, closed instruments management, large amount of document uploads |
| 04/26/2013 | Unavailability of the UAT environment : Friday May 3rd the test environment is not available |
| 03/19/2013 | New release of document management, notification, matrices: change funds search , managing user passwords |
| 02/26/2013 | New release of document management (indexation correction), integrated messaging |